Lothien

Hisse Tarayıcı

Hazır bir strateji seç ya da kendi kriterlerini gir. Skor Radarı · Skorların ne kadar işe yaradığı

Ucuz + KaliteliEn Yüksek SkorlularDeğer HisseleriYüksek PotansiyelDefansif Kalite

50 sonuç / 52 hisse (Lothien skoruna göre sıralı, ilk 50)

HisseSektörFiyatF/KPD/DDPotansiyelLothien
DUBKYeni Eklendi2.9711.30.99+76.1%79.7
BEMAYeni Eklendi4.408.41.16+82.9%78.0
QISIYeni Eklendi6.7810.41.50+53.3%78.0
MHARYeni Eklendi2.198.71.24+49.6%77.9
QLMIHealthcare1.859.70.93+57.3%75.6
GWCSTransport & Logistics2.179.50.50+96.1%74.0
ORDSTelecom11.6810.71.29+46.2%73.0
QNBKBanks15.538.21.10+29.8%71.8
SIISConsumer Goods & Service0.718.10.49+52.8%70.6
BRESBanks2.117.10.36+56.2%70.5
QIBKBanks19.709.71.34+13.7%69.1
GISSIndustry & Manufacturing1.498.40.61+67.6%68.3
DOHIInsurance3.006.51.03+15.8%68.3
BLDNReal Estate1.185.30.92+25.0%68.3
QNNSYeni Eklendi9.1910.40.57+30.5%67.9
CBQKBanks3.898.20.59+27.0%67.8
QFBQFinancial Services2.8514.22.07+26.0%66.8
QIIKBanks9.7411.51.44+1.0%66.5
VFQSTelecom2.3413.61.93+15.4%66.2
DHBKBanks2.379.00.48+30.0%65.1
AHCSIndustry & Manufacturing0.649.20.49+34.8%64.8
MCCSFinancial Services4.978.71.97-0.4%63.8
MFMSYeni Eklendi7.8113.43.56-8.7%62.7
QATIInsurance1.938.30.64+12.4%62.6
UDCDReal Estate0.726.20.22+74.3%62.0
FALHYeni Eklendi0.5112.00.44+36.2%61.8
QEWSIndustry & Manufacturing12.4011.20.87+8.3%60.2
MRDSReal Estate0.529.40.49+18.2%59.9
AKHIInsurance2.849.91.12-1.7%59.8
ERESReal Estate0.76—0.59+23.4%58.0
ABQKBanks3.8811.21.35-7.5%57.9
MARKBanks1.7313.40.64+5.2%57.5
QOISYeni Eklendi0.82—0.82+27.4%56.7
MKDMYeni Eklendi1.959.41.28-5.2%54.5
MCGSIndustry & Manufacturing4.9114.11.36-9.2%54.0
QFLSYeni Eklendi11.9913.01.35-8.9%52.4
QAMCConsumer Goods & Service1.2211.60.98+4.5%52.0
QIMDYeni Eklendi2.109.40.50+25.7%51.6
QGRIInsurance2.4113.60.56+4.3%51.6
QIGDYeni Eklendi1.8617.70.79-2.3%50.6
MERSIndustry & Manufacturing12.1018.41.67-10.7%50.1
ZHCDReal Estate10.3218.51.93+23.1%50.0
QGTSIndustry & Manufacturing3.9013.21.50-11.4%49.8
MPHCYeni Eklendi0.90—0.72+6.3%47.4
QCFSYeni Eklendi2.3529.31.08-16.8%46.6
IQCDIndustry & Manufacturing8.8234.91.49-23.2%43.6
IGRDYeni Eklendi3.9016.53.27-32.2%40.8
IHGSYeni Eklendi2.22100.00.75-16.5%37.1
MEZAConsumer Goods & Service3.0126.22.74-39.2%32.2
DBISYeni Eklendi1.70—1.70-27.6%29.0

Veriler günlük analizden; yatırım tavsiyesi değildir. ← Lothien

Data date date not measured Not investment advice; the figures are rule-based model output. How the scores are computed

Score record
Data date date not measured
Update frequency Scheduled analysis run on business days at 19:30 Istanbul time; not every symbol is refreshed in every run

Method summaryThe Lothien Robustness Score (0-100) is a weighted combination of sub-scores computed by fixed rules from published financial statements and price data (Damodaran valuation, Dalio risk, Piotroski F-score, earnings quality, momentum and others). The rules are applied automatically to every covered stock, with weights that vary by sector.

AssumptionsCalculations rest on the company's latest published financial statements and on price data that may be delayed. Where four quarters have not been published, annual figures may be scaled from the available quarters. Model parameters such as the risk-free rate, the risk premium and long-term growth are fixed assumptions per exchange and contain no company-specific expectation.

Conflict of interestNo statement has been published on whether MIDAK, the operator of Lothien, or its team hold positions in these stocks. The figures are produced automatically by the same rules, without regard to any such position.

WarningThis information is not within the scope of investment advisory services and is not investment advice. The figures are the output of rule-based models and may not suit your financial situation or your risk and return preferences. Making an investment decision on the basis of this information alone may not lead to results that meet your expectations.

Model output; not investment advice; different models can disagree. Report an error

This is not investment advice. The Lothien health scores and analyses on this page are for informational purposes only. They do not constitute investment advice. Please consult a licensed investment advisor before making investment decisions.