Lothien

Hisse Tarayıcı

Hazır bir strateji seç ya da kendi kriterlerini gir. Skor Radarı · Skorların ne kadar işe yaradığı

Ucuz + KaliteliEn Yüksek SkorlularDeğer HisseleriYüksek PotansiyelDefansif Kalite

50 sonuç / 399 hisse (Lothien skoruna göre sıralı, ilk 50)

HisseSektörFiyatF/KPD/DDPotansiyelLothien
GESHIPUlaştırma1,507.405.71.27+122.8%86.0
COALINDIAEnergy417.207.22.16+109.8%82.6
VEDLMetals & Mining246.104.02.35+118.4%82.4
MAHABANKFinansal Hizmetler79.797.81.85+106.1%82.0
PETRONETKamu Hizmetleri293.0010.41.97+92.8%81.5
HCLTECHTechnology1,380.000.20.05+92.4%81.3
PNBBanks116.305.90.85+94.0%81.1
MUTHOOTFINFinancials2,598.309.22.57+103.6%80.7
UNIONBANKBanks171.686.10.94+114.0%80.5
SUNTVTüketici Hizmetleri638.0016.41.99+67.6%80.2
KARURVYSYAFinansal Hizmetler355.6511.92.44+70.0%80.0
IIFLFinansal Hizmetler615.4011.41.89+77.3%79.6
LICIInsurance397.758.42.85+49.7%79.4
INDIANBBanks854.108.91.44+59.8%79.2
INDUSTOWERFinansal Hizmetler383.3014.32.44+56.7%78.6
RECLTDFinansal Hizmetler307.805.20.95+124.5%78.2
PFCFinansal Hizmetler333.254.20.77+114.4%78.0
ONGCEnergy222.006.40.75+138.8%78.0
BANKINDIAFinansal Hizmetler132.364.90.66+113.1%77.9
CANBKBanks118.295.40.87+117.6%77.7
LICHSGFINFinansal Hizmetler521.004.90.69+105.4%77.4
GICREInsurance327.556.50.78+88.4%76.5
SBINBanks962.6010.21.43+58.8%76.4
BANKBARODABanks230.406.90.71+81.9%76.3
PNBHOUSINGFinansal Hizmetler1,167.7013.21.58+76.2%76.0
LUPINPharma & Healthcare1,961.6016.64.00+59.2%75.9
IOBFinansal Hizmetler30.999.51.53+99.9%75.6
AUROPHARMAPharma & Healthcare1,666.9025.12.53+38.8%75.4
CENTRALBKFinansal Hizmetler30.886.30.68+111.3%75.4
TVSHLTDİmalat11,507.0011.43.60+120.4%75.3
IDBIFinansal Hizmetler84.1211.11.28+95.3%74.9
CASTROLINDEnerji197.7417.610.25+25.0%74.9
ITCConsumer Goods263.5016.84.55+43.2%74.8
IOCEnergy130.385.30.84+141.9%74.8
APOLLOTYREDayanıklı Tüketim408.8515.21.55+90.4%74.7
OILEnerji445.008.71.25+112.9%74.2
CHAMBLFERTKimya & İlaç388.109.11.49+122.4%74.1
DCMSHRIRAMİmalat1,014.209.32.05+78.2%73.6
OFSSTeknoloji10,386.0023.711.56+35.9%73.6
HUDCOFinansal Hizmetler161.097.61.47+96.6%73.2
NATIONALUMMetals & Mining324.258.82.76+68.4%73.1
CUBFinansal Hizmetler227.3816.12.13+58.1%73.1
BAJAJHLDNGFinansal Hizmetler11,198.0014.11.70+30.7%73.0
MRPLEnerji172.719.02.13+64.4%72.5
CIEINDIAİmalat377.2015.61.85+78.6%72.4
AXISBANKBanks1,290.0013.51.80+23.0%72.4
GAILEnergy168.1010.51.24+92.6%72.4
UCOBANKFinansal Hizmetler23.7310.60.87+97.7%72.3
INFYTechnology1,161.2014.75.09+44.1%71.9
NAVAKamu Hizmetleri545.2520.41.77+48.5%71.8

Veriler günlük analizden; yatırım tavsiyesi değildir. ← Lothien

Data date date not measured Not investment advice; the figures are rule-based model output. How the scores are computed

Score record
Data date date not measured
Update frequency Scheduled analysis run on business days at 19:30 Istanbul time; not every symbol is refreshed in every run

Method summaryThe Lothien Robustness Score (0-100) is a weighted combination of sub-scores computed by fixed rules from published financial statements and price data (Damodaran valuation, Dalio risk, Piotroski F-score, earnings quality, momentum and others). The rules are applied automatically to every covered stock, with weights that vary by sector.

AssumptionsCalculations rest on the company's latest published financial statements and on price data that may be delayed. Where four quarters have not been published, annual figures may be scaled from the available quarters. Model parameters such as the risk-free rate, the risk premium and long-term growth are fixed assumptions per exchange and contain no company-specific expectation.

Conflict of interestNo statement has been published on whether MIDAK, the operator of Lothien, or its team hold positions in these stocks. The figures are produced automatically by the same rules, without regard to any such position.

WarningThis information is not within the scope of investment advisory services and is not investment advice. The figures are the output of rule-based models and may not suit your financial situation or your risk and return preferences. Making an investment decision on the basis of this information alone may not lead to results that meet your expectations.

Model output; not investment advice; different models can disagree. Report an error

This is not investment advice. The Lothien health scores and analyses on this page are for informational purposes only. They do not constitute investment advice. Please consult a licensed investment advisor before making investment decisions.